Live Running Status of train KGQ-CAN PASSR SPL/6606 | Spot Your Train KGQ-CAN PASSR SPL/6606

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 18:55 RT
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 19:06 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 19:17 RT
NILESHWAR [NLE] 19:29 RT
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 19:39 RT
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 19:47 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 19:55 RT
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 20:08 RT
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 20:18 RT
PPNS 20:25 RT
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 20:35 RT
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: