KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST (22603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST [22603] for 21 January 2018.
22603 does not start on Sunday from source station KGP   Refresh

KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST [22603] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:05 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 14:38 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 15:42 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 17:08 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 18:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:50 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 19:45 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 21:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:45 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 02:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:12 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 06:25 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:30 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 17:45 Right Time
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 18:25 Right Time
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 19:25 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: