KGP - HWH EMU - 38724 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KGP - HWH EMU - 38724

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP - HWH EMU [38724] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 17:15 RT
JPR 17:26 RT
MPD 17:31 RT
SMCK 17:36 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 17:42 RT
DUAN 17:46 RT
RDU 17:50 RT
HAUR 17:56 RT
KHAI 18:01 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:08 RT
NPMR 18:12 RT
BOP 18:17 RT
NDGJ 18:20 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 18:25 RT
KIG 18:30 RT
DTE 18:38 RT
GGTA 18:46 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 18:51 RT
KGY 18:56 RT
BSBP 19:00 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:06 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 19:10 RT
CGA 19:15 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 19:20 RT
NALR 19:25 RT
ABADA [ABB] 19:28 RT
SEL 19:31 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 19:35 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:43 RT
RMJ 19:47 RT
DSNR 19:50 RT
TPKR 19:55 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: