KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL/38708 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:55 RT
JPR 07:06 RT
MPD 07:11 RT
SMCK 07:16 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:21 RT
DUAN 07:24 RT
RDU 07:28 RT
HAUR 07:33 RT
KHAI 07:38 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:44 RT
NPMR 07:48 RT
BOP 07:53 RT
NDGJ 07:56 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:01 RT
KIG 08:05 RT
DTE 08:09 RT
GGTA 08:13 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:16 RT
KGY 08:21 RT
BSBP 08:25 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:30 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 08:34 RT
CGA 08:37 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:41 RT
NALR 08:45 RT
ABADA [ABB] 08:49 RT
SEL 08:52 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 08:57 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:05 RT
RMJ 09:08 RT
DSNR 09:11 RT
TPKR 09:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: