58007 / KGP-BHC PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58007 / KGP-BHC PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP-BHC PASSENGER [58007] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:35 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 06:44 RT
BPE 06:53 RT
NYA 07:04 RT
VKD 07:12 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 07:20 RT
NSI 07:29 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 07:38 RT
AGV 07:45 RT
LXD 07:52 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 08:00 RT
RGT 08:09 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 08:18 RT
BASTA [BTS] 08:26 RT
NMBR 08:33 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 08:40 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 08:48 RT
TKPL 08:57 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 09:20 RT
NGRD 09:30 RT
KHF 09:38 RT
PNPN 09:45 RT
BNBR 09:51 RT
SORO [SORO] 10:00 RT
SZZ 10:12 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 10:20 RT
RNTL 10:29 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: