KGP TATA PASSENGER/68005 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:20 RT
KKQ 15:33 RT
KSO 15:41 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 15:48 RT
BNB 15:56 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 16:04 RT
KATB 16:12 RT
GII 16:20 RT
KNM 16:28 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 16:34 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 16:43 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 16:51 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 17:03 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 17:14 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 17:28 RT
ASB 17:37 RT
GVDP 17:45 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: