68005/KGP TATA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68005/KGP TATA PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] for 22 April 2018.
Currently KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] is Running and Departed from SARDIHA [SUA] (Delayed by 27 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:20 15:20 RT
KKQ 15:33 16:04 31 mins late
KSO 15:41 16:09 28 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] Departed 15:48 16:15 27 mins late
BNB 15:56 16:23 27 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 16:04 16:30 26 mins late
KATB 16:12 16:38 26 mins late
GII 16:20 16:44 24 mins late
KNM 16:28 16:52 24 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 16:34 16:57 23 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 16:43 17:06 23 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 16:51 17:12 21 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 17:03 17:22 19 mins late
GALUDIH [GUD] 17:14 17:33 19 mins late
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 17:28 17:33 5 mins late
ASB 17:37 17:40 3 mins late
GVDP 17:45 17:45 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 16:17