KGP TATA PASSENGER (68005) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KGP TATA PASSENGER (68005) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:20 RT
KKQ 15:33 RT
KSO 15:41 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 15:48 RT
BNB 15:56 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 16:04 RT
KATB 16:12 RT
GII 16:20 RT
KNM 16:28 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 16:34 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 16:43 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 16:51 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 17:03 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 17:14 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 17:28 RT
ASB 17:37 RT
GVDP 17:45 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: