KGP TATA PASSENGER (58021) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KGP TATA PASSENGER (58021) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA PASSENGER [58021] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:15 RT
KKQ 09:31 RT
KSO 09:40 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 09:48 RT
BNB 09:57 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 10:07 RT
KATB 10:19 RT
GII 10:27 RT
KNM 10:36 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 10:43 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 10:53 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 11:04 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 11:17 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 11:30 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 11:45 RT
ASB 11:55 RT
GVDP 12:04 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: