KGP TATA PASSENGER/58021 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 09:15 RT
KKQ 09:31 RT
KSO 09:40 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 09:48 RT
BNB 09:57 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 10:07 RT
KATB 10:19 RT
GII 10:27 RT
KNM 10:36 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 10:43 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 10:53 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 11:04 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 11:17 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 11:30 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 11:45 RT
ASB 11:55 RT
GVDP 12:04 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: