Live Running Status of train KGP TATA LOCAL/68015 | Spot Your Train KGP TATA LOCAL/68015

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 21:05 RT
NPTY 21:15 RT
KKQ 21:20 RT
KSO 21:27 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 21:34 RT
BNB 21:40 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 21:48 RT
KATB 21:55 RT
GII 22:02 RT
KNM 22:09 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 22:15 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 22:24 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 22:32 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 22:43 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 22:54 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 23:08 RT
ASB 23:14 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: