KGP TATA LOCAL (68014) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KGP TATA LOCAL (68014) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA LOCAL [68014] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 14:00 RT
ASB 14:20 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 14:25 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 14:32 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:42 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:56 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 15:05 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 15:14 RT
KNM 15:21 RT
GII 15:28 RT
KATB 15:37 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:58 RT
BNB 16:06 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 16:13 RT
KSO 16:21 RT
KKQ 16:28 RT
NPTY 16:31 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: