KGP TATA LOCAL/68014 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 14:00 RT
ASB 14:20 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 14:25 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 14:32 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:42 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:56 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 15:05 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 15:14 RT
KNM 15:21 RT
GII 15:28 RT
KATB 15:37 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 15:58 RT
BNB 16:06 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 16:13 RT
KSO 16:21 RT
KKQ 16:28 RT
NPTY 16:31 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: