68011 / KGP TATA LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68011 / KGP TATA LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA LOCAL [68011] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:20 RT
NPTY 18:32 RT
KKQ 18:37 RT
KSO 18:45 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 18:52 RT
BNB 18:59 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 19:07 RT
KATB 19:15 RT
GII 19:23 RT
KNM 19:31 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:37 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:46 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 19:55 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 20:07 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 20:18 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 20:33 RT
ASB 20:40 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: