KGP TATA LOCAL (68011) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train KGP TATA LOCAL (68011) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA LOCAL [68011] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:20 RT
NPTY 18:32 RT
KKQ 18:37 RT
KSO 18:45 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 18:52 RT
BNB 18:59 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 19:07 RT
KATB 19:15 RT
GII 19:23 RT
KNM 19:31 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:37 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:46 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 19:55 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 20:07 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 20:18 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 20:33 RT
ASB 20:40 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: