Live Running Status of train KGP TATA LOCAL/68013 | Spot Your Train KGP TATA LOCAL/68013

Enter train number or name...
Select date

KGP TATA LOCAL [68013] (Started on 22 June 2018) has Reached Destination (TATANAGAR JN [TATA]) (Delayed by 5 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:40 05:40 RT
NPTY 05:50 05:50 RT
KKQ 05:54 05:54 RT
KSO 06:02 06:03 1 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 06:09 06:10 1 mins late
BNB 06:16 06:17 1 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 06:24 06:24 RT
KATB 06:32 06:32 RT
GII 06:39 06:41 2 mins late
KNM 06:47 06:49 2 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 06:53 06:55 2 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 07:03 07:05 2 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 07:12 07:12 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 07:25 07:25 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 07:36 07:36 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 07:51 07:51 RT
ASB 07:56 08:02 6 mins late
GVDP 08:04 08:10 6 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 8:39