Live Running Status of train KGP HWH LOCAL/38728 | Spot Your Train KGP HWH LOCAL/38728

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:45 RT
JPR 18:56 RT
MPD 19:01 RT
SMCK 19:07 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 19:14 RT
DUAN 19:18 RT
RDU 19:23 RT
HAUR 19:28 RT
KHAI 19:33 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 19:39 RT
BOP 19:47 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:53 RT
KIG 19:59 RT
DTE 20:05 RT
GGTA 20:10 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 20:14 RT
KGY 20:19 RT
BSBP 20:23 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 20:27 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 20:31 RT
CGA 20:35 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 20:40 RT
NALR 20:45 RT
ABADA [ABB] 20:49 RT
SEL 20:52 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 20:57 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:07 RT
RMJ 21:11 RT
DSNR 21:14 RT
TPKR 21:18 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: