KGP HWH LOCAL/38706 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:25 RT
JPR 05:36 RT
MPD 05:41 RT
SMCK 05:46 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 05:52 RT
DUAN 05:55 RT
RDU 05:59 RT
HAUR 06:04 RT
KHAI 06:09 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 06:15 RT
NPMR 06:19 RT
BOP 06:24 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 06:30 RT
KIG 06:34 RT
DTE 06:39 RT
GGTA 06:42 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 06:46 RT
KGY 06:51 RT
BSBP 06:55 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:00 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:04 RT
CGA 07:07 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 07:12 RT
NALR 07:16 RT
ABADA [ABB] 07:20 RT
SEL 07:23 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 07:28 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:36 RT
RMJ 07:39 RT
DSNR 07:42 RT
TPKR 07:46 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: