KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL/38710 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:10 RT
JPR 07:21 RT
MPD 07:26 RT
SMCK 07:31 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:36 RT
DUAN 07:40 RT
RDU 07:44 RT
HAUR 07:48 RT
KHAI 07:52 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:58 RT
NPMR 08:02 RT
BOP 08:06 RT
NDGJ 08:10 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:14 RT
KIG 08:18 RT
DTE 08:23 RT
GGTA 08:27 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:32 RT
KGY 08:37 RT
BSBP 08:41 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:45 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 08:49 RT
CGA 08:52 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:56 RT
NALR 09:00 RT
ABADA [ABB] 09:04 RT
SEL 09:06 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 09:11 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:19 RT
RMJ 09:22 RT
DSNR 09:26 RT
TPKR 09:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: