15044/KGM-LJN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15044/KGM-LJN EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 10:50 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 11:08 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 12:10 RT
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 12:22 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 12:35 RT
BAHERI [BHI] 13:00 RT
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 13:52 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 14:15 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 15:00 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 15:15 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: