KGM-DDN EXP. (14119) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGM-DDN EXP. [14119] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KGM-DDN EXP. [14119] has Not Started from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time)   Refresh

KGM-DDN EXP. [14119] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given