KERALA S.KRANTI EXP (12217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KERALA S.KRANTI EXP [12217] for 21 January 2018.
12217 does not start on Sunday from source station KCVL   Refresh

KERALA S.KRANTI EXP [12217] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 09:20 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 10:25 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 11:05 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 11:43 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 13:00 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 14:08 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 15:05 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 16:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 17:55 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 18:50 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 20:15 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 21:46 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 01:30 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 05:05 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 11:00 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 12:50 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:56 Right Time
JKT 20:19 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:00 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:42 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:00 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: