22114/KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22114/KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP [22114] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KCVLLTT BIWEEKLY SF EXP 22114

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 00:35 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 01:30 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 02:10 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 02:31 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 02:42 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:28 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 05:15 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 06:23 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 07:20 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 08:00 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 08:50 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 09:40 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 10:15 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 11:15 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 12:15 RT
UDUPI [UD] 13:50 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 14:48 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 16:12 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 17:20 RT
PERNEM [PERN] 18:20 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 18:58 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 21:00 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 22:22 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 02:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 03:30 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: