KCVL INDORE EXP (19331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL INDORE EXP [19331] for 24 January 2018.
19331 does not start on Wednesday from source station KCVL   Refresh

KCVL INDORE EXP [19331] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 11:00 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:55 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 12:32 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 13:40 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 14:55 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 15:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 16:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 17:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 18:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 19:55 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 21:00 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 22:10 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 23:40 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 03:02 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 04:00 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 04:48 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 06:12 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 08:10 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 09:42 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 12:20 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 13:40 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 15:30 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 16:13 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 17:08 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:55 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:58 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 23:41 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 01:25 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 02:08 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 03:25 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 04:14 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: