KCVL BVC EXPRESS (19259) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCVL BVC EXPRESS [19259] for 23 January 2018.
19259 does not start on Tuesday from source station KCVL   Refresh

KCVL BVC EXPRESS [19259] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 15:45 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 16:45 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 17:20 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:43 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 17:54 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 18:33 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 20:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 20:47 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 21:48 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:50 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 23:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 00:20 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 00:55 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 01:15 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 01:45 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 02:20 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:10 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 04:35 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 06:22 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 07:18 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 08:32 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 09:30 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 11:30 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 12:22 Right Time
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 13:22 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 16:15 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 17:22 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] 20:05 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 21:25 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:20 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:22 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 03:58 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:14 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:47 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:08 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:25 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 10:13 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 11:25 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 11:59 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 12:38 Right Time
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: