KCG-RC PASS - 77693 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KCG-RC PASS - 77693

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG-RC PASS [77693] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:20 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 06:30 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 06:40 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 06:50 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 07:00 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 07:10 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 07:20 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 07:30 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 07:35 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 08:00 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 08:30 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 08:35 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 08:40 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 08:50 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 09:00 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 09:10 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 09:25 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 10:45 RT
PJPR 11:04 RT
PASR 11:21 RT
CDBH 11:41 RT
RAICHUR [RC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: