Live Running Status of train KCG-RAL EXP/17625 | Spot Your Train KCG-RAL EXP/17625

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 22:10 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 22:30 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 22:53 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 23:02 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 23:10 RT
CHITYALA [CTYL] 00:06 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 00:22 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 00:48 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 01:32 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 02:01 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 02:36 RT
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 02:49 RT
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 03:01 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 04:15 RT
VEJANDLA [VJA] 04:26 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 05:10 RT
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 05:16 RT
VEMURU [VMU] 05:30 RT
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 05:44 RT
PALLIKONA [POA] 05:52 RT
REPALLE [RAL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: