KCG-MRGA DEMU/77675 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:15 RT
VAR 19:19 RT
JOO 19:21 RT
ATC 19:24 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:31 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:41 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 20:04 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 20:14 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 20:22 RT
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 20:55 RT
VALIGONDA [VLG] 21:04 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 21:17 RT
CHITYALA [CTYL] 21:27 RT
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR] 21:40 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 21:52 RT
THIPPARTHI [TPPI] 22:06 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: