22118/AMI-PUNE AC EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22118/AMI-PUNE AC EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AMI-PUNE AC EXP [22118] for 20 April 2018.
22118 does not start on Fri from source AMRAVATI [AMI]

Current Running Status Information of Train AMI-PUNE AC EXP [22118]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRAVATI [AMI] 18:35 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:50 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:50 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 21:50 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:55 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:20 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 04:13 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 06:05 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: