KCG PASS - 57326 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KCG PASS - 57326

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KCG PASS [57326] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 05:15 RT
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 05:32 RT
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 05:43 RT
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 05:55 RT
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 06:04 RT
SATULUR [STUR] 06:12 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 06:25 RT
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 06:33 RT
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 06:42 RT
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 06:48 RT
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 06:57 RT
VINUKONDA [VKN] 07:10 RT
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 07:18 RT
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 07:26 RT
KURICHEDU [KCD] 07:37 RT
POTLAPADU [POO] 07:43 RT
DONAKONDA [DKD] 07:55 RT
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 08:07 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 08:25 RT
TARLUPADU [TLU] 08:40 RT
CUMBUM [CBM] 09:00 RT
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 09:10 RT
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 09:22 RT
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 09:28 RT
YADA 09:36 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 09:42 RT
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 09:48 RT
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 10:15 RT
CHALAMA [CMZ] 10:37 RT
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 10:52 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 11:50 RT
PANYAM [PNM] 12:02 RT
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 12:15 RT
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 12:25 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 12:34 RT
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 12:45 RT
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 12:56 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 14:00 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 14:17 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 14:28 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 14:40 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 14:50 RT
KOLA 15:00 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 15:35 RT
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 15:45 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 15:50 RT
MANOPAD [MOA] 16:10 RT
ITIKYALA [IKI] 16:26 RT
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 16:34 RT
POODOOR [PDO] 16:39 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 16:48 RT
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 16:58 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 17:05 RT
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 17:11 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 17:30 RT
KONNUR [KONN] 17:35 RT
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 17:43 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 17:54 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 18:04 RT
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 18:10 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 18:16 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 18:30 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 18:55 RT
YENUGONDA [YNG] 19:00 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 19:06 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 19:15 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 19:23 RT
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 19:43 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 20:05 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 20:15 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 20:29 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 21:05 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 21:12 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 22:00 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 22:04 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 22:08 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 22:11 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 22:15 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: