KBT-VLCY LOCAL/43952 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KBT 12:05 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 12:15 RT
TI 12:30 RT
PRWS 12:33 RT
PRES 12:37 RT
AVADI [AVD] 12:43 RT
ABU 12:53 RT
VLK 13:03 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 13:10 RT
VPY 13:12 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 13:18 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 13:23 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 13:45 RT
MTMY 14:04 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: