SVDK ADI EXP (19416) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK ADI EXP [19416] for 18 January 2018.
19416 does not start on Thursday from source station SVDK   Refresh

SVDK ADI EXP [19416] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 10:20 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 10:48 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 12:15 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] 14:40 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 17:50 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 18:20 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:35 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 23:00 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 01:00 Right Time
SIRSA [SSA] 02:20 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] 04:10 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 05:20 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 08:25 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 09:01 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 09:27 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 10:10 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 10:32 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 11:16 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 11:45 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:37 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 13:16 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 14:10 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 14:57 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 16:30 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 17:10 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 17:24 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 18:54 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 20:37 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 21:50 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 23:26 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: