KATHANA BRC PAS (59104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KATHANA BRC PAS [59104] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KATHANA BRC PAS [59104] has Not Started from KTNA (On Time)   Refresh

KATHANA BRC PAS [59104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KTNA 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BCHN 13:06 13:06 Right Time
BO 13:19 13:19 Right Time
DOW 13:45 13:45 Right Time
ALV 13:57 13:57 Right Time
BETI 14:13 14:13 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given