KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU/78822 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KATANGI [KGE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATANGI [KGE] 15:30 15:30 RT
LNW 15:38 15:38 RT
KFX 15:46 15:46 RT
SGC 15:53 15:53 RT
WRI 16:07 16:07 RT
KAYI 16:14 16:14 RT
GRHX 16:19 16:19 RT
BALAGHAT JN [BTC] 17:00 17:00 RT
KNDG 17:10 17:10 RT
HTT 17:17 17:17 RT
KRXA 17:22 17:22 RT
BRA 17:32 17:32 RT
GRJ 17:39 17:39 RT
PRBG 17:43 17:43 RT
NGDM 17:47 17:47 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15