78822/KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78822/KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU [78822] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU [78822]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATANGI [KGE] 15:30 RT
LNW 15:38 RT
KFX 15:46 RT
SGC 15:53 RT
WRI 16:07 RT
KAYI 16:14 RT
GRHX 16:19 RT
BALAGHAT JN [BTC] 17:00 RT
KNDG 17:10 RT
HTT 17:17 RT
KRXA 17:22 RT
BRA 17:32 RT
GRJ 17:39 RT
PRBG 17:43 RT
NGDM 17:47 RT
GONDIA JN [G] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: