KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST [12408] for 18 June 2018.
12408 does not start on Mon from source AMRITSAR JN [ASR]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 09:30 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 10:00 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:45 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:55 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:45 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 15:15 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 18:15 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 23:00 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:55 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 05:42 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:45 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 08:05 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:15 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:25 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 13:05 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 15:30 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:11 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: