KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS (15657) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS [15657] for 17 January 2018.
15657 does not start on Wednesday from source station SDAH   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 06:35 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 06:54 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:24 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 09:19 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 09:38 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 09:54 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 10:32 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 10:58 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 11:20 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 12:45 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 13:55 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 14:26 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 15:07 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 15:30 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 15:54 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 16:22 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 16:49 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 18:30 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 19:27 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 20:00 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 20:40 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 21:20 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 21:55 Right Time
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 22:15 Right Time
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 22:38 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 23:02 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 23:17 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 00:40 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 01:26 Right Time
NALBARI [NLV] 02:03 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 02:30 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 03:45 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: