7004/KAKINADA-HYDERABAD Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7004/KAKINADA-HYDERABAD - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAKINADA-HYDERABAD [7004] for 23 April 2018.
07004 does not start on Mon from source KAKINADA PORT [COA]

Current Running Status Information of Train KAKINADAHYDERABAD 7004

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 18:50 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 19:05 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:22 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:15 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 20:55 RT
ELURU [EE] 21:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:45 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:50 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 00:30 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:50 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:50 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 04:35 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: