KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS - 17036 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS - 17036

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS [17036] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 14:55 RT
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 15:15 RT
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 15:25 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 15:30 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 15:40 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 15:55 RT
ODELA [OEA] 16:17 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 16:25 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:35 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 17:50 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 18:15 RT
ALER [ALER] 18:30 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 19:05 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: