95712 / K30 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95712 / K30

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K30 [95712] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:36 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 08:43 RT
THANE [TNA] 08:55 RT
MLND 08:59 RT
VK 09:07 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 09:15 RT
DADAR [DR] 09:23 RT
BY 09:29 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: