K26 L SPL (97024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K26 L SPL [97024] for 22 January 2018.
Currently K26 L SPL [97024] has Not Started from KALYAN JN [KYN] (On Time)   Refresh

K26 L SPL [97024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
THK 08:06 08:06 Right Time
DOMBIVILI [DI] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
KOPR 08:12 08:12 Right Time
DIVA [DIVA] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
MBQ 08:21 08:21 Right Time
KLVA 08:27 08:27 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MLND 08:37 08:37 Right Time
NHU 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BND 08:43 08:43 Right Time
VK 08:49 08:49 Right Time
GC 08:53 08:53 Right Time
VVH 08:56 08:56 Right Time
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
MTN 09:06 09:06 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
PR 09:13 09:13 Right Time
CRD 09:16 09:16 Right Time
CHG 09:18 09:18 Right Time
BY 09:20 09:20 Right Time
SNRD 09:23 09:23 Right Time
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given