95707 / K21 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95707 / K21

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K21 [95707] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 08:32 RT
BY 08:39 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:45 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:52 RT
GC 08:56 RT
BND 09:04 RT
NHU 09:06 RT
MLND 09:09 RT
THANE [TNA] 09:12 RT
KLVA 09:16 RT
MBQ 09:22 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 09:26 RT
KOPR 09:31 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 09:34 RT
THK 09:38 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: