95708 / K20 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95708 / K20

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K20 [95708] for 27 May 2018.
95708 does not start on Sun from source KALYAN JN [KYN]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:47 RT
THK 07:53 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 07:56 RT
KOPR 07:59 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 08:04 RT
MBQ 08:08 RT
KLVA 08:14 RT
THANE [TNA] 08:18 RT
MLND 08:23 RT
VK 08:31 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:39 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:47 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: