K19/95705 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 08:25 RT
BY 08:33 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:39 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:46 RT
GC 08:50 RT
MLND 09:01 RT
THANE [TNA] 09:05 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 09:17 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: