95705 / K19 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95705 / K19

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K19 [95705] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 08:25 RT
BY 08:33 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:39 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 08:46 RT
GC 08:50 RT
MLND 09:01 RT
THANE [TNA] 09:05 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 09:17 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: