95704 / K14 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95704 / K14

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K14 [95704] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:14 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 07:21 RT
THANE [TNA] 07:33 RT
MLND 07:37 RT
GC 07:49 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 07:53 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:01 RT
BY 08:07 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: