K14/95704 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:14 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 07:21 RT
THANE [TNA] 07:33 RT
MLND 07:37 RT
GC 07:49 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 07:53 RT
DADAR [DR] 08:01 RT
BY 08:07 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: