K138 - 95746 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train K138 - 95746

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K138 [95746] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:05 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 23:12 RT
THANE [TNA] 23:25 RT
MLND 23:29 RT
GC 23:39 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 23:43 RT
DADAR [DR] 23:51 RT
BY 23:57 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: