K129 - 97153 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train K129 - 97153

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K129 [97153] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 22:24 RT
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD] 22:27 RT
SNRD 22:29 RT
BY 22:32 RT
CHG 22:34 RT
CRD 22:36 RT
PR 22:39 RT
DADAR [DR] 22:42 RT
MTN 22:46 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 22:53 RT
VVH 22:56 RT
GC 22:59 RT
VK 23:03 RT
BND 23:09 RT
NHU 23:12 RT
MLND 23:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 23:20 RT
KLVA 23:24 RT
MBQ 23:30 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 23:34 RT
KOPR 23:39 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 23:43 RT
THK 23:47 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: