95745 / K121 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95745 / K121

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K121 [95745] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 21:54 RT
BY 22:01 RT
DADAR [DR] 22:07 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 22:15 RT
GC 22:19 RT
MLND 22:31 RT
THANE [TNA] 22:35 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 22:47 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: