95743 / K119 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95743 / K119

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K119 [95743] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 21:40 RT
BY 21:47 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:53 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 22:01 RT
GC 22:07 RT
VK 22:11 RT
BND 22:17 RT
NHU 22:20 RT
MLND 22:23 RT
THANE [TNA] 22:28 RT
KLVA 22:32 RT
MBQ 22:38 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 22:42 RT
KOPR 22:47 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 22:51 RT
THK 22:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: