K115 - 95741 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train K115 - 95741

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K115 [95741] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 20:42 RT
BY 20:50 RT
DADAR [DR] 20:57 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 21:04 RT
GC 21:08 RT
MLND 21:20 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:24 RT
KLVA 21:29 RT
MBQ 21:35 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 21:39 RT
KOPR 21:44 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 21:48 RT
THK 21:52 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: