JYG KOAA EXP (13136) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JYG KOAA EXP [13136] for 23 January 2018.
13136 does not start on Tuesday from source station JYG   Refresh

JYG KOAA EXP [13136] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 12:40 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 13:13 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 13:44 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 14:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:48 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 17:00 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:32 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 19:35 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:12 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 20:42 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 21:22 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:50 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:27 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:05 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:15 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 02:40 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: