JYG-ANVT EXP SPL/4021 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 07:45 RT
SAKRI JN [SKI] 08:45 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 09:35 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 10:55 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:05 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 12:58 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 13:35 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 RT
ARA [ARA] 15:17 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 17:25 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 19:55 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:10 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: