Indian Railways Train BXY-CWA PASS [51255] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BXY-CWA PASS [51255] for 23 November 2017.
BXY-CWA PASS [51255] has Reached Destination (CHHINDWARA JN [CWA]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BORDHAL [BXY] 15:05 15:05 RT
BARELIPUR [BQM] 15:14 15:14 RT
NAWAGAON [NVG] 15:23 15:55 32 mins late
MORKADHANA [MKDN] 15:36 16:08 32 mins late
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 15:43 16:16 33 mins late
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 15:56 16:30 34 mins late
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 16:09 16:43 34 mins late
IKLEHRA [IKR] 16:19 16:54 35 mins late
PARASIA [PUX] 16:29 17:10 41 mins late
KHIRSADOH JN [KUX] 16:36 17:17 41 mins late
GANGIWARA [GNW] 16:47 17:28 41 mins late
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 17:38