JUC-UMB PASS/74646 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:00 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 05:09 RT
CHIHERU [CEU] 05:17 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 05:26 RT
GORAYA [GRY] 05:40 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 06:08 RT
LADHOWAL [LDW] 06:16 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:35 RT
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 07:47 RT
SANAHWAL [SNL] 08:00 RT
DORAHA [DOA] 08:08 RT
CHAWAPALL [CHA] 08:16 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 08:24 RT
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 08:33 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 08:43 RT
SDY 08:50 RT
SBJ 08:58 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 09:06 RT
SAMBHU [SMU] 09:17 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 09:26 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: