JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JUC-NRO-LDH DMU - 74648

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-NRO-LDH DMU [74648] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:40 RT
NAKODAR JN [NRO] 21:05 RT
SWG 21:12 RT
NURMAHAL [NRM] 21:21 RT
GTQ 21:27 RT
BILGA [BZG] 21:32 RT
PPB 21:39 RT
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 21:58 RT
LADHOWAL [LDW] 22:06 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: