74935 / JUC-FZR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74935 / JUC-FZR DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74935] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 08:55 RT
DAVJ 09:02 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 09:15 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 09:27 RT
RCF 09:36 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 09:43 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 09:50 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 09:58 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 10:07 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 10:20 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 10:28 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 10:42 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 11:00 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 11:20 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 11:37 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 11:55 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 12:09 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: