JUC-FZR DMU (74935) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JUC-FZR DMU (74935) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74935] for 24 February 2018.
Currently JUC-FZR DMU [74935] has Not Started from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 08:55 08:55 RT
DAVJ 09:02 09:02 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 09:15 09:15 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 09:27 09:27 RT
RCF 09:36 09:36 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 09:43 09:43 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 09:50 09:50 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 09:58 09:58 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 10:07 10:07 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 10:20 10:20 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 10:28 10:28 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 10:42 10:42 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 11:00 11:00 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 11:20 11:20 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 11:37 11:37 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 11:55 11:55 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 12:09 12:09 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given